Nechvátal RadekR. Spartak Třebíč |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer AdamA. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer AdamA. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Bayer AdamA. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pistovčák ViktorV. PRO SPORT Teplice |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pistovčák ViktorV. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahl MatějM. Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer AdamA. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
Machálek JaroslavJ. Slávia Kroměříž |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semančík MatějM. (JUTE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semančík MatějM. Judo Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Semančík MatějM. (JUTE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Černý RadimR. TJ Tatran Prachatice |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Černý RadimR. (TAPR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotal MatějM. Judoklub Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer AdamA. (SJLi) |
|
|
Mikeš MartinM. Judoklub Olomouc |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikeš MartinM. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Němec JonášJ. TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Novobilský VáclavV. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konvičný DominikD. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novobilský VáclavV. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novobilský VáclavV. TJ Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopecký MatějM. (ASMB) |
|
|
|
|
Marek OndřejO. Judo Teplice |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otevřel FilipF. (FEMA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otevřel FilipF. Judo Hranice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kopecký MatějM. (ASMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer DanielD. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopecký MatějM. (ASMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopecký MatějM. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer Adam SJLi |
Tolar JanJ. Judo Ddm Blovice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tolar JanJ. (DDMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pataki AlexandrA. Judo Česká Třebová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Vontor TomášT. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rott JakubJ. Judo Kata Brno |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vontor TomášT. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vontor TomášT. Judo Beskydy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vontor TomášT. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
Maňák TomášT. SKP Zlín |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maňák TomášT. (SKPZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semančík MatějM. Judo Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Kotan JakubJ. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boček PetrP. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotan JakubJ. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotan JakubJ. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahoda VojtěchV. (CHLU) |
|
|
Culek MartinM. SK Kaplice |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Culek MartinM. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kremla DanielD. Judo Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Jahoda VojtěchV. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyushyn MykolaM. Judoklub Olomouc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahoda VojtěchV. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahoda VojtěchV. JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahoda VojtěchV. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
Studený PetrP. Judo Česká Třebová |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Studený PetrP. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balák FilipF. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Studený PetrP. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hlávka DavidD. Judo Budo Brno |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hlávka DavidD. (JBBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|