Kuželová DominikaD. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuželová DominikaD. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blatná TerezaT. Judo Orel Židlochovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kuželová DominikaD. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jiroušová KristýnaK. Judo Nový Bor |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jiroušová KristýnaK. (SJNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smejkalová JanaJ. (JOBL) |
|
|
|
|
Moravcová VictorieV. Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moravcová VictorieV. (BCPI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Smejkalová JanaJ. (JOBL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smejkalová JanaJ. Judo Orel Blučina |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smejkalová JanaJ. (JOBL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikendová TerezaT. (1JCB) |
|
|
Mikendová TerezaT. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikendová TerezaT. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Mikendová TerezaT. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlová LucieL. Judoclub Plzeň |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlová LucieL. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikendová TerezaT. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
Svobodová Anna MarieA. JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svobodová Anna MarieA. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Svobodová Anna MarieA. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tararíková KarolínaK. Judo Beskydy |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tararíková KarolínaK. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švecová Petra CHLU |
Vavřínová PavlaP. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vavřínová PavlaP. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Simulíková ŠtěpánkaŠ. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simulíková ŠtěpánkaŠ. Judoclub Plzeň |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simulíková ŠtěpánkaŠ. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simulíková ŠtěpánkaŠ. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
Ubrýová TerezieT. Judoklub Pardubice |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ubrýová TerezieT. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Klazarová LucieL. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klazarová LucieL. Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klazarová LucieL. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švecová PetraP. (CHLU) |
|
|
Liptáková AnežkaA. Judo SKP Most |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liptáková AnežkaA. (SKPM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Pinterová MichaelaM. (JOZS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinterová MichaelaM. Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinterová MichaelaM. (JOZS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švecová PetraP. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
Švecová PetraP. JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švecová PetraP. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Švecová PetraP. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hošnová NatálieN. Lokomotiva Beroun |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hošnová NatálieN. (LOBE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|