Český MichalM. LIAZ Jablonec n. Nisou |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Český MichalM. (LIAZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JakubJ. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Cejpek OldřichO. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cejpek OldřichO. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cejpek OldřichO. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čerchla MichalM. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer DanielD. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
Pišoja DanielD. Lokomotiva Cheb |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer DanielD. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer DanielD. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bayer DanielD. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořáček AlexandrA. Škola Bojových Sportů Břeclav |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořáček AlexandrA. (SBSB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer DanielD. (SJLi) |
|
|
Bílý RichardR. Ltc Zbraslav |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bílý RichardR. (LTZZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fišer TomášT. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Bílý RichardR. (LTZZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jalilov MaratM. SK Yawara Prague |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jalilov MaratM. (Yawa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pacal LukášL. Slavoj Polná |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blín MatějM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
Blín MatějM. Judo Academy Praha |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blín MatějM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kněžourek MatyášM. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Blín MatějM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mouca JosefJ. Judo Academy Praha |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mouca JosefJ. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer Daniel SJLi |
Martinec TomášT. JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher PavelP. (SOTV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher PavelP. Sokol Tvrdonice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Kotan JakubJ. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotan JakubJ. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotan JakubJ. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cejpek OldřichO. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotan JakubJ. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
Čermák Jakub MichaelJ.
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák VáclavV. (SOTA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák VáclavV. Sokol Tábor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Novák VáclavV. (SOTA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dědek DominikD.
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dědek DominikD. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer AdamA. (SJLi) |
|
|
Horváth PetrP. Lokomotiva Cheb |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer AdamA. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer AdamA. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Bayer AdamA. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prokopec JanJ. SKP Písek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prokopec JanJ. (SKPP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayer AdamA. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
Procházka OndřejO. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zita OndřejO. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zita OndřejO.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Zita OndřejO. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrána MilošM. Judo Kata Brno |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrána MilošM. (JKBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|